Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
Amorphous Core
  • Amorphous Core
  • High saturation magnetic induction intensity, reduces the core volumeRectangular structure is advantage for the coil assemblyCore openings, excellent ability to resist DC bias saturatedLow loss, reduces tempereture rise (1/5-1/10 is silicon steel)
  • Shaanxi Gold-Stone Electronics Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Gbic 2km-20km-80km SFP Transceiver Special 100, 1000basesx 1310nm-1550nm SFP Wavelength
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
P10/P16mm Ultra High Brightness (10,000nits) Outdoor Fixed Installation Front Serviceable LED Displa
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Double Jacketed Gaskets
  • Double Jacketed Gaskets
  • Metal jacketed gasket filled with the flexible graphite, ceramic fiber, asbestos and non-asbestos sheets as well as packed with the metal plates of stainless steel, tinplate, and red copper, is especially suitable for high temperature and high pressure se
  • Cixi Xinsheng Sealing Factory  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Customized Beautiful Luxurious White Acrylic False Lash Box With 20 Pairs Holder
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Y2SSSM Integrated Stepper Servo
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
PC-600x500
  • PC-600x500
  • U Tech Machine Co.,Ltd.is one of the best China pet bottle crusher suppliers and manufacturers, we are also a professional company with well-managed factory, which is able to produce low price pet bottle crusher with reliable quality. Welcome to buy cheap
  • U Tech Machine Co.,Ltd.  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
20mm White Three Way T PVC Tee Junction Box
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
20mm Four WaY PVC Salient Junction Box
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
4W Z4-16 White Square Cement Fixed Resistors Metal Alloy Wire Wound 1Kohm 100K With Wide Resistance
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
3
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
AHD1503 AHD to AHD+HDMI Converter
  • AHD1503 AHD to AHD+HDMI Converter
  • The AHD 1080P to HDMI Converter cantransfer AHD/CVBS to HDMI and AHD output by digital processing , which will promote the image quality and promoteHDMI output to 1080p , then the image will be more clear and stable
  • Mine Technology Co.,Ltd.  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Pipe 20-25 MM Reducer
Negotiable
Inquiry
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:0311-8823788
 
newProducts